OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR  -  MUŽI

 

 Rozlosování  -  podzim 2019

                                                                              Rozhodčí

 1. kolo - 30.08.2019, 17:00   Slatiňany A - H.Městec  Truhelka

 2. kolo - 06.09.2019, 17:00    volno   

 3. kolo - 13.09.2019, 17:00   H.Městec  -  Včelákov    Říha                                                                                                                          

 4. kolo - 20.09.2019, 17:00  Slatiňany B - H.Městec   Truhelka

 5. kolo - 27.09.2019, 17:00  H.Městec -    Proseč       Říha

 6. kolo - 04.10.2019, 16:30  Nasavrky -    H.Městec   Pavlíček

 7. kolo - 11.10.2019, 16:30   H.Městec -   Zaječice    Truhelka 

     

                  

 Rozlosování  -  jaro 2019

 

 8. kolo - 15.05.2020, 17:00  H.Městec -  Slatiňany A  Pavlíček

 9. kolo - 22.05.2020, 17:00  volno

10.kolo - 29.05.2020, 17:00  Včelákov  -  H .Městec    Říha                                                                                                                                               

11.kolo - 05.06.2020, 17:00  H .Městec - Slatiňany B   Císař

12.kolo - 12.06.2020, 17:00  Proseč  -    H.Městec      Stoklasa

13.kolo - 19.06.2020, 17:00  H.Městec -  Nasavrky      Císař

14.kolo - 26.06.2020, 17:00  Zaječice -   H.Městec      Havlisová

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                           

 OKRESNÍ PŘEBOR  -  ŽENY

 

 Rozlosování  -  podzim 2018

                                                                                Rozhodčí

 1. kolo - 08.09.2019, 10:00     H. Městec  - Hlinsko      Dědič

 2. kolo - 15.09.2019, 10:00     Zaječice  -   H.Městec   Kociánová                                                                                                                               3. kolo - 22.09.2019, 10:00     H. Městec -  Nasavrky    Císař                                        

 

 Rozlosování  -  jaro 2019

 

 4. kolo - 17.05.2020, 10:00    Hlinsko  -      H. Městec  Říha                                                                                                                                       5. kolo - 24.05.2020, 10:00    H. Městec  -  Zaječice    Císař

 6. kolo - 31.05.2020, 10:00    Nasavrky  -    H. Městec Kociánová

                                          

 

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               

                                         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.

Tvorba webových stránek zdarmaWebnode